Is Ziyad Custard Premium Quality Instant Powder Mix, Custard Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN FLOUR, CREAMY VANILLA (GLUCOSE*, ETHYL VANILLIN, MALTOL), VANILLA EXTRACT, BETA CAROTENE, BEETROOT POWDER.
Check Ziyad Custard Premium Quality Instant Powder Mix, Custard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ziyad Custard Premium Quality Instant Powder Mix, Custard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSnacking


