Is Ziyad Dry Apricot Paste"Qamar Al-Din", 14oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apricot, Sugar, Citric Acid, Water, Corn Starch, Olive Oil, Sulfur And Beta Karoten (Apricot Flavor)

Check Ziyad Dry Apricot Paste"Qamar Al-Din", 14oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ziyad Dry Apricot Paste"Qamar Al-Din", 14oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingMeal Prep