Is ZIYAD, DRY CHICK PEAS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS

Check ZIYAD, DRY CHICK PEAS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ZIYAD, DRY CHICK PEAS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSide Dish