Is Ziyad Foule Mudammas Fava Beans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fava Beans, Salt, Disodium Edta (Added To Promote Color Retention)
Check Ziyad Foule Mudammas Fava Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ziyad Foule Mudammas Fava Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ziyad Foule Mudammas Fava Beans is available at 3 retailers
AmazonPick 'n SaveWegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide DishBreakfast


