Is Ziyad Halal Marshmallows- 4 Pack of 8.82 Ounce Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Dextrose, Beef Gelatin (Halal Certified), Corn Starch, Artifical Flavor: Vanilla And Potassium Corbate

Check Ziyad Halal Marshmallows- 4 Pack of 8.82 Ounce Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ziyad Halal Marshmallows- 4 Pack of 8.82 Ounce Bags is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping