Is ZIYAD, HUMMUS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICK PEAS, CREAM OF SESAME (TAHINI), CITRIC ACID, SALT, CHILI PEPPER.
Check ZIYAD, HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZIYAD, HUMMUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ZIYAD, HUMMUS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


