Is ZIYAD, LARGE WHOLE LENTILS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Lentils

Check ZIYAD, LARGE WHOLE LENTILS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ZIYAD, LARGE WHOLE LENTILS is available at 6 retailers

AmazonGiant EagleMariano'sMeijerPick 'n SaveWegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Whole

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish
Soy Free? ZIYAD, LARGE WHOLE LENTILS | Spoonful