Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ziyad Medjool Dates 2lb Box Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Palestinian Grown Medjool Dates with Pits.

Check Ziyad Medjool Dates 2lb Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ziyad Medjool Dates 2lb Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing
Egg Free? Ziyad Medjool Dates 2lb Box | Spoonful