Is Ziyad Meghli Middle Eastern Pudding Instant Powder Mix, Meghli Middle Eastern Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, RICE, CINNAMON, CARAWAY.

Check Ziyad Meghli Middle Eastern Pudding Instant Powder Mix, Meghli Middle Eastern against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
SweetSpicyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingMeal Prep