Is ZIYAD, PREMIUM BABA GHANOUJ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EGGPLANT, GROUND SESAME PASTE, SALT, AND CITRIC ACID

Check ZIYAD, PREMIUM BABA GHANOUJ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ZIYAD, PREMIUM BABA GHANOUJ is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichSnacking