Is Ziyadi Queso Blanco White Cheese, Queso Blanco White Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, VEGETARIAN RENNET.
Check Ziyadi Queso Blanco White Cheese, Queso Blanco White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ziyadi Queso Blanco White Cheese, Queso Blanco White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Mountain White Bread
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing


