Is Zoa Energy Frosted Grape Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT JUICE COLOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE FROM GREEN COFFEE & GREEN TEA, ASCORBIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, L-LEUCINE, MAGNESIUM LACTATE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, ACEROLA JUICE POWDER, L-VALINE, L-ISOLEUCINE, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, L-GLUTAMINE, CHOLINE BITARTRATE, NIACINAMIDE (VIT. B3), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VIT. B6), FOLIC ACID, RIBOFLAVIN (VIT. B2), CAMU CAMU EXTRACT, TURMERIC EXTRACT, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VIT. B12).
Check Zoa Energy Frosted Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoa Energy Frosted Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


