Is Zoa Strawberry Watermelon Naturally Flavored Zero Sugar Energy Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL CAFFEINE, L-LEUCINE, ASCORBIC ACID, MAGNESIUM LACTATE, SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, ACEROLA JUICE POWDER, L-VALINE, L-ISOLEUCINE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, L-GLUTAMINE, CHOLINE BITARTRATE, NIACINAMIDE (VIT. B3), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VIT. B6), FOLIC ACID, RIBOFLAVIN (VIT. B2), CAMU CAMU EXTRACT, TURMERIC EXTRACT, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VIT. B12).
Check Zoa Strawberry Watermelon Naturally Flavored Zero Sugar Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoa Strawberry Watermelon Naturally Flavored Zero Sugar Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Red Bull Energy Drink Sugar Free Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
About this product
Beverage · Can


