Is Zoa Zero Sugar Energy Drink Lemon Lime Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, AMINO ACIDS (L-LEUCINE, L-GLUTAMINE, L-VALINE, L-ISOLEUCINE, L-ARGININE, L-CITRULINE), NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CITRATE, VITAMINS (ASCORBIC ACID, NIACINAMIDE, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, CHOLECALCIFEROL, CYANOCOBALAMIN), MAGNESIUM LACTATE, SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, NATURAL CAFFEINE, ACEROLA JUICE POWDER, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CHOLINE BITARTRATE, BETA-CAROTENE COLOR, CAMU CAMU EXTRACT, TURMERIC EXTRACT.

Check Zoa Zero Sugar Energy Drink Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zoa Zero Sugar Energy Drink Lemon Lime is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go