Is Zodiac Flea & Tick Collar for Small Dogs -- 1 Collar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other 85,45%

Check Zodiac Flea & Tick Collar for Small Dogs -- 1 Collar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zodiac Flea & Tick Collar for Small Dogs -- 1 Collar is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Unknown · Collar