Is ZOE'S MEATS, APPLEWOOD SMOKED UNCURED BACON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork prepared with: water, salt, turbinado sugar, natural flavorings

Check ZOE'S MEATS, APPLEWOOD SMOKED UNCURED BACON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ZOE'S MEATS, APPLEWOOD SMOKED UNCURED BACON is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingSnacking