Is Zoe's Meats Gourmet Uncured Pepperoni -- 8 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Beef, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural Flavor, Paprika, Spices, Cane Sugar, Garlic, Smoke Flavoring, Celery Juice Powder, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, No Nitrites Or Nitrates Added Except For Those Naturally Occurring In Sea Salt And Celery Juice Powder
Check Zoe's Meats Gourmet Uncured Pepperoni -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoe's Meats Gourmet Uncured Pepperoni -- 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zoe's Meats Gourmet Uncured Pepperoni -- 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySmoky
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking


