Is Zoe's Meats Gourmet Uncured Salami Stick Gluten Free Jalapeno -- 8 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Nonfat Dry Milk, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Cane Sugar, Pinot Noir Wine, Jalapeno Pepper, Spices, Natural Flavoring, Celery Juice, Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, No Nitrites Or Nitrates Added Except For Those Naturally Occurring In Sea Salt And Celery Juice Powder

Check Zoe's Meats Gourmet Uncured Salami Stick Gluten Free Jalapeno -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zoe's Meats Gourmet Uncured Salami Stick Gluten Free Jalapeno -- 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go