Is Zoe's Meats Gourmet Uncured Salami Stick Gluten Free Original -- 4 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Non Fat Dry Milk, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Cane Sugar, Pinot Noir Wine, Spices, Natural Flavoring, Celery Juice Powder, Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, No Nitrites Or Nitrates Added Except For Those Naturally Occurring In Sea Salt And Celery Juice Powder

Check Zoe's Meats Gourmet Uncured Salami Stick Gluten Free Original -- 4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zoe's Meats Gourmet Uncured Salami Stick Gluten Free Original -- 4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwich