Is Zoet Extra Dark Chocolate 85% Cacao Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavoring, Dark Chocolate: Cocoa Solids Minimum 85%, Contains Soy, May Contain Tree Nuts, Wheat, Milk, Eggs
Check Zoet Extra Dark Chocolate 85% Cacao against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoet Extra Dark Chocolate 85% Cacao in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zoet Extra Dark Chocolate 85% Cacao is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyEarthyNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


