Is Zoet Extra Dark Chocolate 85% Cacao Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavoring, Dark Chocolate: Cocoa Solids Minimum 85%, Contains Soy, May Contain Tree Nuts, Wheat, Milk, Eggs

Check Zoet Extra Dark Chocolate 85% Cacao against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zoet Extra Dark Chocolate 85% Cacao is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyEarthyNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking