Is Zoet No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener (Maltitol), Cocoa Butter, Full Cream Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavor, Contains: Milk, Soy,may Contain Wheat And Tree Nuts

Check Zoet No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zoet No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking