Is Zoet Premium Belgian White Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Full Cream Milk Powder, Lactose, Whey Powder, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavor, Contains: Milk, Soymay Contain Wheat And Tree Nuts
Check Zoet Premium Belgian White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoet Premium Belgian White Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zoet Premium Belgian White Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping


