Is Zoetic Organic Chai Tea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Black Tea, Organic Spices: Cinnamon, Ginger, Cloves, Nutmeg, Cardamom, And Black Pepper.
Check Zoetic Organic Chai Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoetic Organic Chai Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


