Is Zoflora 4 in 1 Action Mountain Air All Purpose Concentrated Disinfectant 500ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
[Alkyl (C12-18) Dimethylbenzyl Ammonium Chloride (ADBAC/BKC (C12-18))], Perfume, Alcohol, Surfactant
Check Zoflora 4 in 1 Action Mountain Air All Purpose Concentrated Disinfectant 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoflora 4 in 1 Action Mountain Air All Purpose Concentrated Disinfectant 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


