Is ZOI Greek Yogurt Raspberry Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cane Sugar, Raspberries, Cream, Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Pectin, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (for Color), Culture, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.

Check ZOI Greek Yogurt Raspberry Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go