Is Zoi Greek Yogurt Raspberry Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GRADEA MILK, CANE SUGAR, RASPBERRIES CREAM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), CULTURE, VITAMIN D3.
Check Zoi Greek Yogurt Raspberry Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoi Greek Yogurt Raspberry Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


