Is Zoi Greek Yogurt Strawberry Cream - 32 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK AND CREAM, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), VANILLA EXTRACT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3 AND LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. LACTIS, L. RHAMNOSUS, AND L. CASEI).
Check Zoi Greek Yogurt Strawberry Cream - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoi Greek Yogurt Strawberry Cream - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Zoi Greek Yogurt Strawberry Cream - 32 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


