Is Zoi Greek Yogurt Vanilla - 32 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cream, Sugar, Milk Protein Concentrate, Vanilla Extract, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Live Active Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifido, Lactis, L, Rhamnosus, L, Casei)
Check Zoi Greek Yogurt Vanilla - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoi Greek Yogurt Vanilla - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zoi Greek Yogurt Vanilla - 32 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsSafeway
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


