Is Zoi Nonfat Plain Greek Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Maltodextrin, Milk Protein Concentrate, Culture (s. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, B. Lactis, L. Rhamnosus, L. Casei), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk
Check Zoi Nonfat Plain Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoi Nonfat Plain Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


