Is Zollipops® Variety Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalt Syrup, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Nat aural Colors (Annatto Extract, Turmeric, Redbeet Root Juice, Spirulina, Blueberry Juice), Orange Oil, Stevia.

Check Zollipops® Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zollipops® Variety Pack is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go