Is ZOMBIE BITE SIZE CANDIES, MUMMIFIED MELON CHILLING BLACK CHERRY ROTTEN ZOMBIE BOOGEYMAN BLACKBERRY PETRIFYING CITRUS PUNCH BLOOD RED BERRY Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors (Red 40 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1), Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax
Check ZOMBIE BITE SIZE CANDIES, MUMMIFIED MELON CHILLING BLACK CHERRY ROTTEN ZOMBIE BOOGEYMAN BLACKBERRY PETRIFYING CITRUS PUNCH BLOOD RED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZOMBIE BITE SIZE CANDIES, MUMMIFIED MELON CHILLING BLACK CHERRY ROTTEN ZOMBIE BOOGEYMAN BLACKBERRY PETRIFYING CITRUS PUNCH BLOOD RED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
WILD BERRY BITE SIZE CANDIES, WILD CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, MELON BERRY
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
Where to buy
ZOMBIE BITE SIZE CANDIES, MUMMIFIED MELON CHILLING BLACK CHERRY ROTTEN ZOMBIE BOOGEYMAN BLACKBERRY PETRIFYING CITRUS PUNCH BLOOD RED BERRY is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


