Is ZOMBIE BITE SIZE CANDIES, MUMMIFIED MELON CHILLING BLACK CHERRY ROTTEN ZOMBIE BOOGEYMAN BLACKBERRY PETRIFYING CITRUS PUNCH BLOOD RED BERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors (Red 40 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1), Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax
Check ZOMBIE BITE SIZE CANDIES, MUMMIFIED MELON CHILLING BLACK CHERRY ROTTEN ZOMBIE BOOGEYMAN BLACKBERRY PETRIFYING CITRUS PUNCH BLOOD RED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZOMBIE BITE SIZE CANDIES, MUMMIFIED MELON CHILLING BLACK CHERRY ROTTEN ZOMBIE BOOGEYMAN BLACKBERRY PETRIFYING CITRUS PUNCH BLOOD RED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
WILD BERRY BITE SIZE CANDIES, WILD CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, MELON BERRY
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
Where to buy
ZOMBIE BITE SIZE CANDIES, MUMMIFIED MELON CHILLING BLACK CHERRY ROTTEN ZOMBIE BOOGEYMAN BLACKBERRY PETRIFYING CITRUS PUNCH BLOOD RED BERRY is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


