Is Zombie Cajun "Lagniappe" Pepper Sauce - Best Bottle of Gourmet, Louisiana, Extra Thick and Spicy (4 Pack of 6oz) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Exceptionally High Quality Aged Pepper Mash Of Cayenne And Jalapeno Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Spices
Check Zombie Cajun "Lagniappe" Pepper Sauce - Best Bottle of Gourmet, Louisiana, Extra Thick and Spicy (4 Pack of 6oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zombie Cajun "Lagniappe" Pepper Sauce - Best Bottle of Gourmet, Louisiana, Extra Thick and Spicy (4 Pack of 6oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Zombie Cajun "Lagniappe" Pepper Sauce - Best Bottle of Gourmet, Louisiana, Extra Thick and Spicy (4 Pack of 6oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegary
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep


