Is Zombie Cajun The Antidote Hot Sauce, Bottle of Louisiana Spice Cayenne and Habanero Pepper Recipe, 6oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Exceptionally High Quality Aged Pepper Mash Of Cayenne And Habanero Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Spices
Check Zombie Cajun The Antidote Hot Sauce, Bottle of Louisiana Spice Cayenne and Habanero Pepper Recipe, 6oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zombie Cajun The Antidote Hot Sauce, Bottle of Louisiana Spice Cayenne and Habanero Pepper Recipe, 6oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zombie Cajun The Antidote Hot Sauce, Bottle of Louisiana Spice Cayenne and Habanero Pepper Recipe, 6oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichGarnishing


