Is Zombie Halloween Single Size Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors, Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax, Gluten-free, Gelatin-free, Contains Bioengineered Food
Check Zombie Halloween Single Size Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zombie Halloween Single Size Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zombie Halloween Single Size Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


