Is Zombie Raspberry Fruit Snack Bar Multipack 4x25g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple, Raspberry (10%), Lemon
Check Zombie Raspberry Fruit Snack Bar Multipack 4x25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zombie Raspberry Fruit Snack Bar Multipack 4x25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


