Is Zombies Gummy Candy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn syrup, sugar, gelatin (beef), sorbitol, modified corn starch. citric acid, malic acid, pectin, artificial flavors, mineral oil, beeswax, artificial colors (blue 1, yellow 5, yellow 6, red 40, caramel color, titanium dioxide).
Check Zombies Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zombies Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


