Is ZONE 8, BLACK TEA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BREWED ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check ZONE 8, BLACK TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast