Is ZONE 8, MASALA TEA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BREWED ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GROUND SPICES (ORGANIC GINGER ROOT, ORGANIC CARDAMOM, ORGANIC CEYLON CINNAMON, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC CLOVES), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check ZONE 8, MASALA TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast