This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is ZonePerfect Keto White Chocolate Coconut Protein Shakes Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Coconut Cream, Milk Protein Concentrate, Structured Lipid (Interesterified Canola, Medium-chain Triglycerides), Less Than 1% Of: Almond Butter, Calcium Beta-hydroxy-beta-methylbutyrate, Salt, Natural Flavors, Monopotassium Phosphate, Sodium Ascorbate (Vitamin C - For Freshness), Organic Stevia, Gum Acacia, Gellan Gum

Check ZonePerfect Keto White Chocolate Coconut Protein Shakes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ZonePerfect Keto White Chocolate Coconut Protein Shakes is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal PrepSnacking
Lactose Free? ZonePerfect Keto White Chocolate Coconut Protein Shakes | Spoonful