Is Zonin Prosecco Spumante DOC Rose Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glera (White Wine, Grape Must), Pinot Nero (Red Wine, Grape Must), Potassium metabisulphite, Sucrose, Yeast Powder, Diammonium, Phosphate, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Citric Acid, Bentonite, Polyvinylpolypyrrolidone
Check Zonin Prosecco Spumante DOC Rose against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zonin Prosecco Spumante DOC Rose in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zonin Prosecco Spumante DOC Rose is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityFloralAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


