Is Zooki Vitamin C Citrus Orange Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glycerin (coconut Sourced), Vitamin C Proprietary Blend (sunflower Oil Containing Phosphatidylcholine And Vitamin C), Ascorbic Acid, Purified Water, Natural Flavours (olive Oil And Vitamin E), Alpha-tocopherol, Natural Colours, Beta Carotene, Potassium Bicarbonate, Sucrose (less Than 0.1g), Oleic Acid, Acid (citric Acid).

Check Zooki Vitamin C Citrus Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go