Is Zooper Dooper Ice Blocks Sourz 70mL x 24 pack Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Flavours, Colours 122,133 (Blackcurrant, Grape); 122 (Raspberry); 102 133 (Apple); 129 (Watermelon); 102 (Lemon), Preservatives 202, 211, 223 (Sulphites).
Check Zooper Dooper Ice Blocks Sourz 70mL x 24 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zooper Dooper Ice Blocks Sourz 70mL x 24 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Zooper Dooper Ice Blocks Sourz 70mL x 24 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
SourTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


