Is Zoosh Free Range Egg Garlic Aioli 350g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil (Contains Antioxidant (320)), Water, Garlic (5%), Egg (3.0%), Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Sugar, Salt, Mustard, Onion, Citric Acid, Spices, Vegetable Gum (415).
Check Zoosh Free Range Egg Garlic Aioli 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoosh Free Range Egg Garlic Aioli 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zoosh Free Range Egg Garlic Aioli 350g is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyTangySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad


