Is Zoosh Free Range Egg Mayonnaise Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil (contains Antioxidant (320)), Water, Egg (3%), Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Lemon Juice, Mustard, Onion, Garlic, Spices, Vegetable Gum (415). Contains: Egg.

Check Zoosh Free Range Egg Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zoosh Free Range Egg Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep