Is ZOOSH FRENCH DRESSING 2.6KG Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL (6%) (CONTAINS ANTIOXIDANT (320)), SALT, GARLIC (1.5%), ONION, PARSLEY, FOOD ACID (330), VEGETABLE GUM (415).

Check ZOOSH FRENCH DRESSING 2.6KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ZOOSH FRENCH DRESSING 2.6KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangyAcidicSweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping