Is Zoosh Italian Escape Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL (CONTAINS ANTIOXIDANT (320W)), SALT, RED BELL PEPPERS, PARSLEY, VEGETABLE GUMS (405, 415), ONION, GARLIC, FLAVOUR, SPICE, COLOUR (101).

Check Zoosh Italian Escape Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDipping