Is Zoosh Packs A Punch Spicy Mexican Flavour Creamy Dreamy Dip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM (FROM MILK), TOMATO PASTE, CREAM CHEESE (MILK, CREAM (FROM MILK), STARTER CULTURE), MILK SOLIDS, ONION (7.5%), SEASONING (CONTAINS FOOD ACID (330), COLOUR (160c)), RED BELL PEPPER (4.5%), GREEN BELL PEPPER (3.5%), SALT, THICKENER (1442), VEGETABLE GUMS (410, 412), FLAVOUR ENHANCER (621), FOOD ACIDS (270, 330), CAYENNE PEPPER (0.1%), PRESERVATIVE (200), COLOUR (101).
Check Zoosh Packs A Punch Spicy Mexican Flavour Creamy Dreamy Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoosh Packs A Punch Spicy Mexican Flavour Creamy Dreamy Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


