Is Zoosh Tangy Classic Mayo Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sunflower Oil (antioxidant (307b)), Vinegar, Sugar, Thickeners (1403, 1422), Salt, Egg, Vegetable Gum (415), Mustard, Preservatives (202, 385), Flavour, Colours (101, 160a). Contains Eggs.
Check Zoosh Tangy Classic Mayo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoosh Tangy Classic Mayo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingGarnishing


